Electrical Commission

Members Term of Office
Vacant  
Mike Connolly 04/25/2017 - 04/30/2020
Richard Koscielake 04/25/2017 - 04/30/2020
Scott Puleo 04/28/2015 - 04/30/2021
Chief Terry Vaentino 04/28/2015 - 04/30/2021
Steve Rybarczyk 04/25/2017 - 04/30/2021
The Electrical Commission maintains six members and has a three year term of office.