Economic Development Committee

Members Term of Office
Alderman Kevin O'Brien 4/28/2020 - 4/30/2023
Heather Larson 4/26/2022 - 4/30/2025
Roberta Marcinkus 4/28/2020 - 4/30/2022
Alderman Jenifer Vinezeano 4/28/2020 - 4/30/2024
Craig Carlson 5/26/2020 - 4/30/2023
Linda Ballantine 4/13/2021 - 4/30/2024
Christine Burbidge 8/11/2020 - 4/30/2023
Nick Martinelli 6/22/2021 - 4/30/2024
Jeanine Molinelli 11/23/2021 - 4/30/2024
Agendas & Minutes
Agendas are available prior to the meetings. Minutes are available following approval.
View Most Recent Agendas and Minutes | View Agendas and Minutes From 2011 and Older
The Economic Development Committee maintains nine members and has a three year term of office.