Board of Fire and Police Commissioners

Members Term of Office
Tom Callard (Chairman) 05/25/2021 - 04/30/2024
Ted Loesch  05/12/2020 - 04/30/2022
Dave Walter 05/12/2020 - 04/30/2023
The Board of Fire and Police Commissioners maintains three members and has a three year term of office.